4. liga - 47. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Krotitelé puchů 3 2 0 1 24 : 9 6
2 CHOŤ TOPIČE 3 2 0 1 8 : 10 6
3 1.FC Novej Jork 3 2 0 1 10 : 8 6
4 Bezva, ani náhodou. 3 1 2 0 14 : 13 5
5 Ostré kulky 2 1 0 1 6 : 9 3
6 Stráta Času 3 1 0 2 7 : 14 3
7 Parta dobrejch kluků 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 1
8 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 3 0 1 2 7 : 12 1

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Choboti Příbram 3 3 0 0 25 : 9 9
2 Bez Myšlenky 3 2 0 1 22 : 15 6
3 DRINK TEAM 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 6
4 Babouci 3 2 0 1 17 : 17 6
5 Mistři teorie 3 2 0 1 9 : 13 6
6 Šlehaný jahody 2 0 0 2 8 : 12 0
7 Real Dejvice 2 0 0 2 7 : 13 0
8 Bubenečská paralela 3 0 0 3 8 : 22 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FC AuTiSTe 3 3 0 0 11 : 6 9
2 Sedm tisíc dongů 2 2 0 0 21 : 1 6
3 Napajedlo 2 1 0 1 25 : 5 3
4 INTERNATIONAL 2 1 0 1 19 : 4 3
5 Sojka Velešín 2 1 0 1 20 : 9 3
6 volno3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7 CasaBlanka 2 0 0 2 2 : 16 0
8 Jaderný odpad 3 0 0 3 2 : 59 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Magisteris 3 3 0 0 61 : 5 9
2 AC Gong CB 3 3 0 0 18 : 12 9
3 Baker Boys 2 2 0 0 41 : 2 6
4 Podlitiny 2 1 0 1 17 : 6 3
5 Slavoj Nechvalice 3 1 0 2 17 : 20 3
6 FC Srdcaři 3 1 0 2 9 : 22 3
7 SC Catchers 3 0 0 3 7 : 41 0
8 FC Equality 3 0 0 3 0 : 62 0

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Pajdové 3 2 1 0 20 : 8 7
2 Tvoje máma 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 6
3 FC Bubeneč 3 1 2 0 13 : 11 5
4 Heveraboys 3 1 2 0 10 : 9 5
5 FC Cvičky 2 1 1 0 25 : 5 4
6 JBC team B 3 0 2 1 10 : 14 2
7 FC Litrpůl 2 0 0 2 4 : 12 0
8 ISC Šoumeni 3 0 0 3 5 : 37 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FootSide 3 3 0 0 27 : 6 9
2 Vakoveverky 3 2 1 0 15 : 7 7
3 Dívčí sen 3 2 0 1 20 : 15 6
4 Majklovi Svině 3 1 1 1 16 : 9 4
5 FC PCP 2 1 0 1 9 : 11 3
6 Massive Interactive ba.. 3 1 0 2 8 : 21 3
7 FC Exekutoři 2 0 0 2 2 : 16 0
8 Pivopij 3 0 0 3 11 : 23 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FK FC 1908 3 2 1 0 15 : 10 7
2 East side R 202 2 2 0 0 15 : 0 6
3 Spartak Pelhřimov 3 2 0 1 23 : 12 6
4 FC Alcoholtea 3 2 0 1 16 : 11 6
5 Zlej se(n) 2 1 0 1 7 : 8 3
6 Velký špatný 3 1 0 2 23 : 21 3
7 Psi 3 0 1 2 4 : 12 1
8 Čápi 3 0 0 3 7 : 36 0

Skupina H
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Lestkov team 3 3 0 0 19 : 12 9
2 Nosiči ryb 3 2 0 1 18 : 9 6
3 Trblblblblb 2 1 0 1 15 : 8 3
4 Hanáčtí milovníci defe.. 2 1 0 1 8 : 9 3
5 FC Brazuca 3 1 0 2 12 : 19 3
6 volno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7 Srdcia východu 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 0
8 FC Žízeň 2 0 0 2 7 : 19 0