4. liga - 48. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 1.FC Novej Jork 3 3 0 0 35 : 8 9
2 Napajedlo 3 3 0 0 8 : 1 9
3 CHOŤ TOPIČE 3 2 0 1 11 : 9 6
4 Parta dobrejch kluků 3 1 0 2 10 : 13 3
5 Slavoj Nechvalice 3 1 0 2 14 : 12 3
6 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 3 1 0 2 11 : 15 3
7 INTERNATIONAL 3 1 0 2 11 : 18 3
8 Massive Interactive ba.. 3 0 0 3 7 : 31 0

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FC Cvičky 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 7
2 Bez Myšlenky 3 2 0 1 13 : 12 6
3 Definitely maybe... 3 2 0 1 13 : 12 6
4 Pajdové 3 1 2 0 8 : 5 5
5 DRINK TEAM 3 1 1 1 8 : 7 4
6 FNM 3 1 0 2 11 : 14 3
7 Baker Boys 3 0 2 1 9 : 10 2
8 FC Bubeneč 3 0 0 3 4 : 11 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Sojka Velešín 3 3 0 0 13 : 3 9
2 FK Oblížek 3 2 0 1 23 : 10 6
3 Hanáčtí milovníci defe.. 3 2 0 1 14 : 11 6
4 CasaBlanka 3 2 0 1 24 : 14 6
5 Real Dejvice 3 2 0 1 13 : 4 6
6 Hovězí pštrosi 3 1 0 2 17 : 6 3
7 Pivopij 3 0 0 3 5 : 21 0
8 Jaderný odpad 3 0 0 3 2 : 42 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Bubenečská paralela 3 3 0 0 37 : 9 9
2 AC Gong CB 3 3 0 0 21 : 7 9
3 Krotitelé puchů 3 2 0 1 19 : 10 6
4 Lestkov team 3 1 0 2 11 : 17 3
5 Podlitiny 3 1 0 2 8 : 17 3
6 Ostré kulky 3 1 0 2 13 : 11 3
7 FC Equality 3 1 0 2 6 : 20 3
8 FC Žízeň 3 0 0 3 10 : 34 0

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 JBC team B 3 2 1 0 22 : 12 7
2 Mistři teorie 3 2 0 1 22 : 25 6
3 FC Litrpůl 3 2 0 1 28 : 14 6
4 FootSide 3 1 2 0 15 : 9 5
5 Tvoje máma 3 1 1 1 18 : 10 4
6 Šlehaný jahody 3 1 0 2 27 : 21 3
7 FC Exekutoři 3 1 0 2 18 : 27 3
8 ISC Šoumeni 3 0 0 3 9 : 41 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Vakoveverky 3 3 0 0 23 : 10 9
2 Srdcia východu 3 3 0 0 21 : 9 9
3 Trblblblblb 3 2 0 1 19 : 9 6
4 FC PCP 3 2 0 1 26 : 18 6
5 Čápi 3 1 0 2 8 : 20 3
6 Majklovi Svině 3 1 0 2 12 : 18 3
7 Zlej se(n) 3 0 0 3 12 : 21 0
8 Stráta Času 3 0 0 3 11 : 27 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 El-Clásico 3 3 0 0 27 : 15 9
2 Fanklub Martina Fenina 3 2 0 1 23 : 14 6
3 Morava, za to se nesty.. 3 2 0 1 28 : 10 6
4 Velký špatný 3 2 0 1 16 : 22 6
5 Soubor gymnaziálních k.. 3 1 0 2 15 : 17 3
6 Pod vlivem 3 1 0 2 12 : 18 3
7 Dopravka United 3 1 0 2 16 : 26 3
8 FK FC 1908 3 0 0 3 12 : 27 0

Skupina H
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Orgasmus FC 3 3 0 0 25 : 2 9
2 Mámin Hemeroid 3 3 0 0 16 : 11 9
3 Spartak Pelhřimov 3 2 0 1 20 : 16 6
4 Nosiči ryb 2 1 0 1 12 : 9 3
5 volno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6 Heveraboys 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 0
7 FC Alcoholtea 2 0 0 2 5 : 22 0
8 SK Ovados C 3 0 0 3 8 : 19 0